jeudi, janvier 15, 2009

n yes today's thursday..

exam's r just around d corner!! arghhh.. tmrw there's UP tramed n pbl.. nxt week d real war starts! & the sucky part is dt semua org da balik malaysiaaaaaa.. ok saffy jgn marah bebeh.. i noe ur still here :) hee but the thing is u guys r all done n over wif exams... kitorg baru nk start.. *sigh.. nad n k.irah.. i noe u guys r happily enjoying malaysia to bits n pieces!

momo sengal itek.. i tunggu ur rep smlm lama gle.. tgh gossip kaw2 tibe2 only sounds of wind & snoring.. tp xpe.. u pn tgu i rep.. ngahahaha.. ternyata YM got screwed somewhere.. sebab u laaa.. kentot kuat sangat!! *sampe jebol koneksix rek! gini ya mas.. kalo emang g ngerti pake YM.. mending g usah deh! bilang aja kalo loh emang GAPTEK!! ---gagap teknologi-- ngehehehe.. pastu mengate i mkn ikn kering.. apekah relasi??

neways.. why i'm here when there's paper tmrw??? waaa i need a break.. stress menggunung till my apetite slows down.. i lost 3kg.. penat je gain 2kg haritu mase blk rumah.. n then coz i sang michael buble's everthing to d top of my lungs jz now..

you're a falling star, You're the get away car.
You're the line in the sand when I go too far.
You're the swimming pool, on an August day.
And you're the perfect thing to say.

And you play it coy, but it's kinda cute.
Ah, When you smile at me you know exactly what you do.
Baby don't pretend, that you don't know it's true.
Cause you can see it when I look at you.

[Chorus:]
And in this crazy life, and through these crazy times
It's you, it's you, You make me sing.
You're every line, you're every word, you're everything. yada yada yada...


SING WIF ME WILL YAH!! YEA YEA HANDS IN THE AIR.. WOOHOOO!! ok ok... heehee

And theennn.. ooo tadi i get to hear my ganja's voice!! made my day go lalala.. :)

oh oh guess wut?? just now my patologi anatomi results for both theory & practical r out.. alhamdulillah it was ok! :) but thennnn exams location & shifts for next week's paper, yeah ur divided according to ur marks.. coz Dr Troef is jz sooo rajin that he did the proportion.. for those who didnt do well, it was kinda heart breaking though but then looking on the brightside.. it doesnt prove anything till the finals r all done.. aites aites! GOOD LUCK PEOPLE!!!!

oooooo.. on mon & tues on RCTI (local tv station) Eiffel i'm in love was on air! coolness k.. i missed the movie soo much.. samuel rizal wass huh.. cakep.. ganteng.. leleh.. drool.. with sexy sunglass & yellow volks beatle.. but then.. i didnt leleh or drool or wuteva coz guess wut??? samuel looks exactly like my friend SAH (Suryo Ardi Hutomo).. mirip bangat tawuuu!! so i was laughing instead.. n i saw him jz now i was going on n on about it.. sampai merah telinga die! hahahahaha.. it's ok SAH.. it's a compliment ok.. ngeehee..

oh bloggy ku.. u made my day.. :)
till the nxt post.. tata


*my delirium.. send me a smile..*

2 commentaires:

Adam Z a dit…

:) x 45934854386903604386036803603..hehehehhehehhehe

annaheim a dit…

hah.sape kentot busuk akak eh?haha~!